Steering Committee Members (2016/17) -- 4 year terms

Term expires Sept. 2017

Gennaro Costagliola, Andrew Fish, Brad Myers (Chair, 2014-2017)

Term expires Sept. 2018

John Howse (Vice Chair, 2014-2017), John Grundy

Term expires Sept. 2019

Paolo Bottoni (past Chair - 2013-2014, on SC since 2011), Eileen Kramer

Term expires Sept. 2020

Mark Minas (2012-), Emerson Murphy-Hill (2016-)

Former Steering Committee Members (since 2001):

Last updated: November 6, 2015